See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender (CFT) to establish Services Contract for a Software Solution for Curriculum Management, Curriculum Presentation and Curriculum Delivery and Resource Planning
Beschreibung: The purpose of this Competition is to establish a Contract with a single supplier for the provision of suitable Curriculum Management, Curriculum Presentation and Curriculum Delivery and Resource Planning solutions on behalf of MTU. Please refer to the tender documents attached to this Contract Notice.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48190000 Unterrichtssoftwarepaket
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0