560631-2026 - Vorankündigung – Direktvergabe
Norwegen – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – Intention notice upgraded rota system
Freiwillige Ex-ante-Transparenzbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Intention notice upgraded rota system
Beschreibung: Supplementary procurements - Visma Flyt Ressursstyring (cloud service) SSA-L contract is a continuation of SSA-V for Visma Enterprise Ressursstyring, with the accompanying supplementary procurements between the parties. The go-ahead has been given to switch from local operation of Visma Enterprise Resource Management to cloud based Visma Flyt Ressursstyring. At the same time both functionality and user friendliness will be improved with the new system.
Interne Kennung: 7180
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 9475