See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The provision of Medical Services at Munster Technological University (MTU) – Cork Campus
Beschreibung: Munster Technological University is seeking tenders from competent providers for the supply of Professional Medical Services at Munster Technological University (MTU) Cork Campus Full details can be found in the procurement documents.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85121000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85121100 Dienstleistungen von praktischen Ärzten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Tender for the provision of Medical Services at Munster Technological University (MTU) – Cork Campus
Interne Kennung: 0