2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of layout services
Beschreibung: Provision of layout services, covering a range of items (such as reports, periodicals, leaflets), according to the established style guide to support the ETF’s communication needs over the next four years. Documents formatted should be attractive and professional files produced to communicate ETF activities to audiences through various channels (such as static and/or interactive PDFs for the web) and high-quality pdf files for printing.
Interne Kennung: ETF/2026/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79822500 Dienstleistungen im Grafik-Design
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79820000 Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes, 79822000 Satzarbeit