2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Construction contract OB2 - Møllebakken and Brevik pump stations
Beschreibung: This procurement, OB2 – Construction contract for Brevik and Møllebakken pumping stations is one of several planned contracts in the part-project "Transfer Facility", and is an execution contract in accordance with NS8405. This mainly applies to the construction work in connection with the establishment of a new Brevik pump station and the renovation of Møllebakken pump station. The following works are included in CONTRACT OB2 - Building and technical disciplines: Brevik pump station (new building): Ground and concrete work - Construction work above and below terrain - Internal works and technical rooms - HVAC installations connected to the building - Outdoor work, including terrain work and landscape design - W&S works in connection with the pumping station - Temporary work, rigging and operation Møllenbakken pumping station (renovation): - Renovation and upgrading of the existing buildings (less scope) - Internal and external building technical works - Establishment of new HVAC installations in the building - Adaptations for new machine technical and technical equipment.
Interne Kennung: 26/956
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42996110 Zerkleinerungsmaschinen für die Abwasserbehandlung, 45000000 Bauarbeiten, 45231000 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, Fernmelde- und Stromleitungen, 45231100 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, 45232000 Bauarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten für Rohrleitungen und Kabelnetze, 45232100 Nebenarbeiten für Wasserrohrleitungen, 45232440 Bauarbeiten für Abwasserrohre, 45232453 Verlegung von Dränrohren und Bau von Entwässerungskanälen, 45262300 Betonarbeiten, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45351000 Maschinentechnische Installationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000