2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Single Framework contract for technical analysis of innovative textile fibres and related services in support of the EU Textile Labelling Regulation
Beschreibung: The objective of the call for tenders is the signature of a framework contract for the provision of services to the European Commission for the application of Regulation (EU) No 1007/2011 on textile fibre names and related labelling and marking of the fibre composition of textile products.
Interne Kennung: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0030
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 19000000 Leder- und Textilerzeugnisse, Plastik- und Gummistoffe, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente