See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mission de suivi-animation d'une OPAH-RU multisite-.
Beschreibung: Mission de suivi- animation d'une OPAH-RU sur les communes de Bar-sur-Seine, Essoyes, Mussy-sur-Seine et Les Riceys.
Interne Kennung: 2026-FCS-CCBC-0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot unique
Beschreibung: Lot unique
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-FCS-CCBC-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1