2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Nettoyage des locaux et de la vitrerie de la Commune de Bousbecque
Beschreibung: Nettoyage de locaux et de la vitrerie de la Commune de Bousbecque
Interne Kennung: 2026-01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911300 Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
561934-2026 - Competition
France – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Nettoyage des locaux et de la vitrerie de la Commune de Bousbecque
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0