2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Snow clearing services of streets and institutional parking lots - Garðabær
Beschreibung: Snow clearing services of streets and institutional parking lots in Garðabær
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Snow clearing services of institutional parking lots and streets - Garðabær
562175-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001