562479-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport) – Transport services Hadeland 2028
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Transport services Hadeland 2028
Beschreibung: Ruter (also called the 'Contracting Authority') invites tenderers to participate in the competition 'Transport services Hadeland 2028'. The competition will be held in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements and regulations 12 August 2016 no. 975 on procurement rules in the supply sectors (utilities regulations) parts I and II. The competition will be held as a negotiated procedure after a prior notice. Qualified tenderers in the competition are invited to submit tender offers. Tenderers are encouraged to go through the tender documentation carefully and get in the competition rules. If the tender documentation is considered unclear, tenderers are encouraged to ask questions to the Contracting Authority.
Interne Kennung: 7087
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung, 60112000 Öffentlicher Verkehr (Straße), 34121000 Busse, 34121100 Busse für den öffentlichen Verkehr
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 9336