2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Single Party Framework for the Provision of Veterinary Services, Medicines and Lecturing Services
Beschreibung: Single Party Framework for the Provision of the following services • Veterinary Care of Thoroughbred Stallions, Mares, Foals, and Yearlings. • Routine and preventative veterinary care. • 24/7/365 emergency on-site attendance and hospital admittance facility. • Provision of subject matter experts for academic veterinary lectures.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85200000 Dienstleistungen des Veterinärwesens
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0