2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ACCORD CADRE DE TRI SELECTIF DES MATERIAUX SUR CHANTIER
Beschreibung: ACCORD CADRE DE TRI SELECTIF DES MATERIAUX SUR CHANTIER
Interne Kennung: 2026-DPI-001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1860949
562884-2026 - Competition
France – Refuse and waste related services – ACCORD CADRE DE TRI SELECTIF DES MATERIAUX SUR CHANTIER
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-DPI-001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1860949