See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accord cadre Construction
Beschreibung: La gestion des polices d'assurance Accord cadre Construction - placement des risques à 100% + mission de conseil et d'accompagnement.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: unique
Beschreibung: Assurance construction
562928-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Accord cadre Construction
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord cadre Construction
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: unique
Description: Assurance construction