2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Replacement End-of-Life Substations GTN
Beschreibung: Het GTN is het bewakingssysteem voor de 11 kV-panelen, de 11 kV- tot 400 V-distributietransformatoren, de ALSB's en hulpapparatuur in de terminalgebouwen. Het bewakingssysteem is een op Scada gebaseerd systeem dat ook verantwoordelijk is voor het schakelen van het net. The GTN is the supervision system for the 11kV panels, the 11kV to 400V distribution transformers, the ALSB’s and auxiliaries in the terminal buildings.The supervision system is a Scada based system that is also responsible for the switching of the grid
Interne Kennung: BAC/2025/050
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42961000 Steuerungs- und Kontrollsystem
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42961200 Scada oder gleichwertiges Radiotelemetriesystem
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: BAC/2025/050 - 1
Beschreibung: Het GTN is het bewakingssysteem voor de 11 kV-panelen, de 11 kV- tot 400 V-distributietransformatoren, de ALSB's en hulpapparatuur in de terminalgebouwen. Het bewakingssysteem is een op Scada gebaseerd systeem dat ook verantwoordelijk is voor het schakelen van het net. The GTN is the supervision system for the 11kV panels, the 11kV to 400V distribution transformers, the ALSB’s and auxiliaries in the terminal buildings.The supervision system is a Scada based system that is also responsible for the switching of the grid.
Interne Kennung: 1