See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARCHES DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Beschreibung: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 26FR21S
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance "Responsabilité Civile "
Beschreibung: Assurance "Responsabilité Civile "
Interne Kennung: 01
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Assurance "Flotte automobile "
Beschreibung: Assurance "Flotte automobile "
Interne Kennung: 02
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHES DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Internal identifier: 26FR21S
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance "Flotte automobile "
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services