563872-2026 - Wettbewerb
Österreich – Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen – Provision of Institutional audit and provident fund engagement
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of Institutional audit and provident fund engagement
BeschreibungDear Madam/Sir, ICMPD is currently out to tender for the Provision of Institutional audit and provident fund Engagement. Potential candidates that would like to take part in this tender process are invited to "Express Interest" upon which they will be given access to the full tender documentation delivery through ICMPD electronic application platform. The tender documentation can be accessed from the "My Tenders" area of this website and by selecting the "View Details" button of this project. For the submission deadline kindly refer to the instructions to tenderers. Best regards, ICMPD Procurement and Grants Unit
Interne KennungICMPD/26/045/SER/FBU/AUD/HQ
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79212000 Betriebsprüfung, 79210000 Rechnungslegung und -prüfung, 79212300 Pflichtbetriebsrevision
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
TitelProvision of Institutional audit and provident fund Engagement
BeschreibungProvision of Institutional audit and provident fund Engagement
Interne KennungLOT-0000