2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Clúid Housing Development Agreement with Stage Payments - Social Housing Schemes in Kerry
Beschreibung: Clúid Housing is seeking tenders from suitably qualified Developers/Works Contractors with suitable sites with full planning approval for residential development in Co. Kerry. Further details, including minimum requirements, are provided in the procurement documents published with this Contract Notice.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215214 Bau von Wohnheimen, 70111000 Erschließung von Wohngrundstücken, 45211340 Bau von Mehrfamilienhäusern, 45211100 Bauarbeiten für Wohnhäuser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: lot 1
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: lot 2
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: lot3
Interne Kennung: 3