2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue - Copenhagen - New Metroline M5 Civil Works
Beschreibung: Metroselskabet choose to cancel the procurement procedure for Copenhagen New Metroline M5 Civil works (CWS contract), ref. is made to contract notice 466390-2026 with subsequent change notice 562117-2026. Metroselskabet intends to re-tender the CWS contract in September 2026 following a brief market dialogue. The market dialogue will run from the publication of this notice to the end of August. Metroselskabet expects to use the following Byggeprojekt platform to share information to be used in the market dialogue: https://app.byggeprojekt.dk/webapp/public/2151-M5_CWS_South_New_Metroline_Copenhagen_Market_dialogue Potential interested tenderers are encouraged to register to the market dialogue.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten