2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consultancy services for mid-term URSO assessment
Beschreibung: The Council of Europe Project is seeking an international provider/consultant to carry out a mid-term assessment using the Council of Europe methodology for strategic planning and prioritisation of strategic cooperation (Useful, Relevant, Sustainable, Owned - URSO methodology). The provider/consultant will review the existing strategic objectives and their implementation, update the URSO methodology and support the team of local URSO consultants (Moldova) in mid-term evaluation of the 2024-2026 Strategic programme of the Central Electoral Commission of the Republic of Moldova (CEC) and the 2024-2027 Strategic programme of the Centre for Continuous Electoral Training (Training Centre). Link to the tender's documents: https://www.coe.int/en/web/chisinau/-/call-for-tender-purchase-of-consultancy-services-for-mid-term-urso-assessment Tenders shall submit their bids with the following reference in subject: Tender - mid-term URSO assessment for CEC and Training Centre. Deadline for submission is 16 September 2025 at the email: elections.moldova@coe.int.
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: .
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75100000 Dienstleistungen der Verwaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 98900000 Von extraterritorialen Organisationen und Körperschaften erbrachte Leistungen, 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: .
Beschreibung: .
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75110000 Dienstleistungen der allgemeinen öffentlichen Verwaltung