2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Location d'illuminations de Noël
Beschreibung: Location d’illuminations de noël avec pose, dépose, stockage et entretien
Interne Kennung: PPP1T4-152/6098/M202613
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39298900 Diverse Dekorationsartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: M202613_1
565684-2026 - Competition
France – Miscellaneous decoration items – Location d'illuminations de Noël
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Location d'illuminations de Noël
Internal identifier: PPP1T4-152/6098/M202613
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39298900 Miscellaneous decoration items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: M202613_1