565857-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Schneeräumung – Snow clearing and ploughing Loppa municipality
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Snow clearing and ploughing Loppa municipality
Beschreibung: Loppa municipality shall procure services for snow clearing and snow clearing on municipal roads and open spaces. Altogether the municipality has 6 areas that are each a separate sub competition and follow their own independent tender procedure.
Interne Kennung: 26-6
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000