565942-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen – Delivery of Duty free diesel, Obliged diesel and AdBlue.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Delivery of Duty free diesel, Obliged diesel and AdBlue.
Beschreibung: Delivery of Duty free diesel, Obliged diesel and AdBlue. This competition is a re-announcement of the announced competition. The price voucher has been adjusted to ensure equal understanding of the reference for the basic price. The tender contest involves a joint notice for two contracting authorities: * SIMAS IKS (Contract 1) – SUM IKS (Contract 2) Separate framework agreements will be entered into for the contracting authority. Tenderers can deliver tenders for both or both contracts.
Interne Kennung: 5767
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09000000 Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09130000 Mineralöl und Destillate, 09134200 Dieselkraftstoff, 24957000 Chemische Additive, 30163100 Tankstellenkreditkarten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Delivery of Duty free diesel, Obliged diesel and AdBlue to SIMAS IKS.
Interne Kennung: 7493
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Delivery of Duty free diesel, Obliged diesel and AdBlue to SUM IKS.
Beschreibung: Delivery of Duty free diesel, Obliged diesel and AdBlue – SUM IKS (Contract 2). Tenderers can deliver tenders for both or both contracts.
Interne Kennung: 7494