566362-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Forschungsdienste – Interpreting monitor 2027-2031
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Interpreting monitor 2027-2031
Beschreibung: The procurement consists of two parts, Interpreting Monitor LAW and Interpreting Monitor LANGUAGE. The two parts shall map to what degree the central provisions of the Interpreting Act and the interpreting regulations are complied with by public bodies; as well as how large the public bodies need for interpretation in different languages and which languages ought to be prioritised for different qualification schemes in interpreting.
Interne Kennung: 26/07901
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000