2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DESIGN, FIT-OUT and OPERATION of TRAVEL ESSENTIALS, PHARMACY and CONVENIENCE RETAIL OOUTLETS AT MALTA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
Beschreibung: DESIGN, FIT-OUT and OPERATION of TRAVEL ESSENTIALS, PHARMACY and CONVENIENCE RETAIL OOUTLETS AT MALTA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55000000 Dienstleistungen des Hotel- und Gaststättengewerbes und des Einzelhandels
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001