566948-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung – Framework agreements, construction manager and consultant engineers.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreements, construction manager and consultant engineers.
Beschreibung: The competition is for parallel framework agreements for construction management services, SHA services, consultancy engineering services and SEARCH services. The contracting authority plans to enter into framework agreements with up to three tenderers per sub-assignment.
Interne Kennung: BIRBR-0826
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71311100 Unterstützende Leistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71313450 Umweltüberwachung im Bau, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 71540000 Bauverwaltungsleistungen, 71541000 Projektmanagement im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Framework agreements construction manager and HSE
Beschreibung: The sub-assignment is for parallel framework agreements for construction management services and SHA services. The contracting authority plans to enter into framework agreements with up to three tenderers for this sub-assignment.
Interne Kennung: 1-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Framework agreements consultant engineers and SØK (1)
Beschreibung: The sub-assignment is for parallel framework agreements for consulting engineer services and SEARCH services. The contracting authority plans to enter into framework agreements with up to three tenderers for this sub-assignment.
Interne Kennung: 2-1
566948-2026 - Competition
Norway – Consultative engineering and construction services – Framework agreements, construction manager and consultant engineers.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: BIRBR-0826
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Additional classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71311100 Civil engineering support services, 71313450 Environmental monitoring for construction, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71540000 Construction management services, 71541000 Construction project management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2-1