Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71241000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Teilnahme ist nicht vorbehalten.
Die Namen und beruflichen Qualifikationen des zur Auftragsausführung eingesetzten Personals sind anzugeben: Erforderlich für das Angebot
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
General information
Reserved participation:
Participation is not reserved.
The names and professional qualifications of the staff assigned to perform the contract must be given: Tender requirement