2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Transportation car rental services in Romania, Moldova, Hungary, Czechia and Slovakia
Beschreibung: Open Tender to establish a single Framework Contract for Transportation car rental services in Czech Republic, Hungary, Moldova, Romania, Slovakia
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2026/OP/0052
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001