See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ESPON RE-BALANCE - Achieving Regional Balance through the Renewable Energy Transition (former RE-GREEN)
Beschreibung: The purpose of the study is to support the effective implementation of European Union (EU) Cohesion Policy and the Territorial Agenda 2030 (TA2030) together with a key thematic policy priority of the forthcoming Irish Presidency which is ‘Territorial cohesion and Competitiveness: The Role of the Green Energy Transition in Driving Balanced Regional Development’.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 142651-2026
Interne Kennung: 2600429
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0