2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of insulating couplings
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority wants to purchase insulating couplings for 4 stations: Køge, Herning, Nørskov and Frøslev. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration of 1 year. The value of the contract is expected to amount to 800,000 Euro For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents.
Interne Kennung: 780040
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42141500 Kupplungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000