2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Silicon Austria Labs – Chips JU: Wafer Reflow Vacuum oven (manual or semi-automated)
Beschreibung: The aim of this procurement procedure is to award the contract to the best bidder identified during the procurement procedure for the supply, installation and commissioning of a manual or semi-automated wafer reflow vacuum oven as well as services such as trainings for Silicon Austria Labs GmbH.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-8606
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See procurement documents.