2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue regarding the procurement of Activated Carbon.
Beschreibung: To prepare for this tender, we wish to explore the market to identify potential European suppliers capable of delivering Activated Carbon for our Flue Gas Treatment Plants.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24000000 Chemische Erzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24954000 Aktivkohle, 24954100 Neue Aktivkohle, 24954200 Regenerierte Aktivkohle