See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MBR-CFQ006-2026 Call for Quotations for the Provision of Child-minding Service at the Malta Business Registry (MBR)
Beschreibung: The purpose of this Call for Quotation (CfQ) is to invite submissions for the provision of child-minding services at the Malta Business Registry (MBR) for a one (1) month period, September 2026, specifically covering the school summer holidays in September 2026 or until a Tender contract is awarded. The anticipated required man hours are set at one hundred and sixty (160) hours for the Childminding Coordinator and one hundred forty six (146) hours for each of the three (3) Childcare educator on contract.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85312110 Betreuungsleistungen in Kinderkrippen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001