2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of fuel in bulk and lubricants, 2026
Beschreibung: The contracting authority would like to use the procurement to enter into a framework agreement with one tenderer. The aim of the contract is to cover the customers ́ need for fuel in bulk, HV0100 as well as lubricants in accordance with the requirement specifications.
Interne Kennung: 25/3781
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open tender contest in accordance with PPR parts I and part III.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09000000 Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09130000 Mineralöl und Destillate, 09132000 Benzin, 09134200 Dieselkraftstoff, 09134230 Biodiesel, 09210000 Schmierpäparate, 09211000 Schmieröle und Schmierstoffe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000