569803-2026 - Vorankündigung – Direktvergabe
Malta – Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen – CT5027/2025 - Negotiated Procedure for the servicing, repair and preventive maintenance of the refrigeration plant at the public abattoir MAFA
Freiwillige Ex-ante-Transparenzbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CT5027/2025 - Negotiated Procedure for the servicing, repair and preventive maintenance of the refrigeration plant at the public abattoir MAFA
Beschreibung: The subject of this negotiated procedure without prior publication is the provision of services including the servicing, repairs, preventive service maintenance and on call troubleshooting services of various FRIGO MEKANIK brand refrigeration plants within the Public Abattoir.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50531300 Reparatur und Wartung von Kompressoren, 42513290 Gewerbliche Kühlvorrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001