2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX
Beschreibung: NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX
Interne Kennung: 26SF12 NETTOYAGE LOCAUX
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911200 Gebäudereinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
569965-2026 - Competition
France – Building-cleaning services – NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX
Description: NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX
Internal identifier: 26SF12 NETTOYAGE LOCAUX
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services, 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services