See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for tender for the Provision of Meal Type 1 under the school Meals scheme to Rockfield NS Ballyshannon 09009Q
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of Rockfield NS 09009Q is seeking proposals for the provision of Meal Type 1 under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The school intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for approx 50 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0