2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of monoflange valves for Køge, Herning and Frøslev - 26/12038
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Mono Flange valves for Køge, Hjørring Nørskov og Frøslev Please see Appendix 3 Schedule of Prices Køge, Frøslev, Herning doc no 26/12038-19 for further details regarding the purchase. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration of 1 year. The value of the contract is expected to amount to 540,000 Euro For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents.
Interne Kennung: 780041
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42130000 Leitungsventile, Hähne, Rohrarmaturen und ähnliche Vorrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42131100 Durch die jeweilige Funktion definierte Ventile, 42132000 Teile von Hähnen und Ventilen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000