570456-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen – Framework contract "Accelerated closure of open ERDF cases from Germany of 2007-2013 programming period"
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework contract "Accelerated closure of open ERDF cases from Germany of 2007-2013 programming period"
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is to provide Directorate-General for Regional and Urban policy with a framework service contract to accelerate the closure of open ERDF cases from Germany of the 2007-2013 programming period by preparing case-by-case decisions on reported irrecoverable amounts, i.e. whether they should be borne by the EU budget or not, for a maximum of 80 cases over the duration of the framework contract. To this end, a checklist will have to be filled out for each case that guides the assessment and details the minimum documentation to be requested for each case.
Interne KennungEC-REGIO/2025/OP/0026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001