See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Single Party Framework for the Provision of Industry Assistance Programme
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority requires an Industry Assistance Programme to be made available to all participants in the Irish horse racing and breeding industry. The Programme will be referred to as the Industry Assistance Programme and will be offered to all industry employees and their immediate family members. HRI will determine eligibility for participation in the Programme. In the first instance it is envisaged that HRI will have requirements under the framework. However, this framework will remain open to all other HRI subsidiaries or indeed any other organisations that have a funding or governance relationship with HRI. The Contracting Authority reserves the right to use this framework for any other industry body in which it is involved.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85312320 Beratungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85312300 Orientierungs- und Beratungsdienste, 98334000 Wellness
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0