See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Media Planning and Buying Services
Beschreibung: Horse Racing Ireland is seeking a service provider with expertise in the provision of Strategic Media Planning and Buying services across the Republic of Ireland and Northern Ireland.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79341100 Werbeberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0