571394-2026 - Ergebnis
Estland – Server – Supply, Installation, Configuration, and Commissioning of server equipment, network equipment, and licenses delivered for the modernization of the DMZ
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply, Installation, Configuration, and Commissioning of server equipment, network equipment, and licenses delivered for the modernization of the DMZ
Beschreibung: This procurement is made to procure supply, install, configuration, and commissioning of server equipment, network equipment, and licenses delivered for the modernization of the DMZ in accordance with the Technical Requirements and the draft Procurement Contract / Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimused: Vaata hanke alusdokumentidest
Interne Kennung: 311013-0000
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Väljakuulutamiseta läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48820000 Server
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32420000 Netzausrüstung, 30233000 Medienspeicher- und -lesegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000