2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE DE GAZ NATUREL
Beschreibung: Marché public de fourniture de gaz naturel
Interne Kennung: GAZ NATUREL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09123000 Erdgas
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Fourniture de gaz naturel
Beschreibung: Fourniture de gaz naturel
572138-2026 - Competition
France – Natural gas – FOURNITURE DE GAZ NATUREL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE GAZ NATUREL
Internal identifier: GAZ NATUREL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fourniture de gaz naturel
Description: Fourniture de gaz naturel