See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation d'un ensemble de bâtiments résidence La Bonde (0030)
Beschreibung: Le détail des missions confiées au titulaire figure au cahier des charges. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 2026-MOE-DPDEV-027
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71335000 Technische Studien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71335000 Technische Studien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1862506
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-MOE-DPDEV-027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
Additional classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1862506