572921-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Kunstbedarf – The Supply of Art and Craft Equipment and Materials in Four (4) Lots to the Cork Education and Training Board
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Supply of Art and Craft Equipment and Materials in Four (4) Lots to the Cork Education and Training Board
Beschreibung: Cork Education and Training Board proposes to establish a number of multi-party Framework Agreements for the Supply of Art and Craft Equipment and Materials to the Cork ETB sites as required. Tenderers should note, each lot will be individually evaluated, so specialist firms capable of supplying only an individual lot are welcome to submit a tender response document for that lot, or indeed multiple lots.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37820000 Kunstbedarf
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37800000 Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1: Art and Craft Department of Education and Youth (DEY) Equipment List
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2: General Art Class Materials
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3: Textiles and Embroidery Art Materials
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4: Ceramics
Interne Kennung: 4