2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Distribution en boîtes à lettres de supports de communication de la Communauté de communes Beaucaire Terre d'Argence
Beschreibung: Distribution en boîtes à lettres de supports de communication de la Communauté de communes Beaucaire Terre d'Argence
Interne Kennung: 2026-08-07
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79823000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Druck und Lieferung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
573040-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-08-07
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001