2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of TUS Representative Offices in South Asia and Middle East, Africa, and Malaysia and Southeast Asia
Beschreibung: TUS seeks to appoint a qualified provider(s) to establish Representative Offices in South Asia and Middle East, Africa, and Malaysia and Southeast Asia to promote TUS programmes, support student recruitment, manage agent and institutional relationships, provide market intelligence, and represent TUS at recruitment events across the region.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79342200 Reklamedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80300000 Dienstleistungen von Hochschulen, 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung, 79342000 Marketing
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: The provision of a Representative Office in South Asia and Middle East for the Technological University of the Shannon
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: The provision of a Representative Office in Africa for the Technological University of the Shannon
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: The provision of a Representative Office in Malaysia and South East Asia for the Technological University of the Shannon
Interne Kennung: 3