573575-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Verpflegungsdienste für sonstige Unternehmen oder andere Einrichtungen – Framework agreement for the procurement of catering services in Bergen.
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the procurement of catering services in Bergen.
Beschreibung: The Norwegian School of Economics shall enter into a framework agreement with one service provider for catering services for the Contracting Authority ́s premises in Bergen, including in Helleveien 30 and Strømgaten 4. In addition individual deliveries to other addresses must be expected as agreed. The objective of the procurement is to ensure stable, flexible and sustainable deliveries of high quality catering services for meetings, courses and events organised by both NHH and NHH Executive.
Interne Kennung: 26/1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: This procurement will be carried out in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements (LOA) and the regulation 12 August 2016 no. 974 on public procurements (FOA). The procurement will be carried out as an open tender contest in accordance with PPR parts I and II (special services). This procedure gives all interested tenderers the possibility to submit tender offers.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523000 Verpflegungsdienste für sonstige Unternehmen oder andere Einrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55000000 Dienstleistungen des Hotel- und Gaststättengewerbes und des Einzelhandels, 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste, 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000