573610-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung – Cleaning services for Søndre Østfold District Court
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Cleaning services for Søndre Østfold District Court
Beschreibung: The procurement is for cleaning services for the premises of Søndre Østfold District Court: • Gunnar Nielsens gate 23, 1607 Fredrikstad • Square 3, 1767 Halden • Prince Christian Augusts plass 5, 1530 Moss • Sigvat Skalds gate 3, 1706 Sarpsborg The contract includes regular cleaning, periodic cleaning and cleaning to order, including procurements and refills of some consumables and hygiene articles.
Interne Kennung: 26/1259
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: This procurement will be carried out in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements (LOA) and the regulation 12 August 2016 no. 974 on public procurements (FOA). The procurement will be carried out as an open tender contest in accordance with PPR parts I and III. This procedure gives all interested tenderers the possibility to submit tender offers.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste, 90910000 Reinigungsdienste, 90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften, 90911200 Gebäudereinigung, 90918000 Entleerung von Abfallbehältern, 90919000 Büro-, Schul- und Büroausstattungsreinigung, 90919200 Büroreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000