2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Collateral Management System
Beschreibung: The Dutch State Treasury Agency (DSTA), is preparing a potential tender for a Collateral Management System. Before doing so, she would like to engage with the market. In this way, we gain better insight into the opportunities within the market and ensure that the assignment fits well within the market. What is the size of the potential contract? • Contract size is between € 100,000,- and € 200,000,- per year. • The intended contract duration is 4 years. • A maximum of 6 users will make use of the CMS-application. • Currently no more than 10 movements a day.
Interne Kennung: 201865004.015.067
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48442000 Finanzsystemsoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: The Dutch State Treasury Agency (DSTA), is preparing a potential tender for a Collateral Management System. Before doing so, she would like to engage with the market. In this way, we gain better insight into the opportunities within the market and ensure that the assignment fits well within the market.
Interne Kennung: 1