See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ACORD CADRU FURNIZARE MEDICAMENTE 36 LUNI
Beschreibung: Acord cadru furnizare medicamente oncologice si nutritie 36 luni. Cantitatile si valorile estimate sunt detaliate in documentul "Cantitatile si valorile estimate ale prezentului lot se regasesc in documentul "Centralizator cantitativ valoric medicamente 45 loturi.pdf.p7s" anexat documentatiei." Necesitatea asigurarii si adaptarii tramentului in conformitate cu nevoile pacientilor internati in Spitalul Clinic de Urgenta pentru Copii „Sf.Maria” Iasi presupune achizitionarea medicamentelor care fac obiectul prezentei proceduri („licitatie deschisa” online intr-o singura etapa (cu incheierea unui acord-cadru cu cinci operatori economici)). Intrucat cazuistica si evolutia pacientilor nu permit estimarea exacta a cantitatilor de medicamente, dar si alocarea resurselor financiare fiind intr-o oarecare masura variabila, se considera oportun incheierea unui acord-cadru pe o perioada de 36 luni cu cinci operatori economici. Acordul-cadru de produse se incheie cu fiecare din cei cinci operatori economici declarati castigatori (in conditiile in care exista cinci operatori economici. Numar zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor: 18 Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde in mod clar si complet tuturor solicitarilor de clarificare/informatiilor suplimentare in a 11-a zi inainte de termenul limita stabilit pentru depunerea ofertelor.
Interne Kennung: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastische Mittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Beschreibung: Cantitatile si valorile estimate ale prezentului lot se regasesc in documentul "Centralizator cantitativ valoric medicamente 45 loturi.pdf.p7s" anexat documentatiei.
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33622000 Arzneimittel für das kardiovaskuläre System
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: ACETYLCYSTEINUM 20 MG/ML PEDIATRIC SOL ORALA FL*100 ML /FLUIMUCIL
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33690000 Varia
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33622800 Mittel mit Wirkung auf das Renin-Angiotensin-System
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: ADENOSINE
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: APIXABANUM 5mg-cpr.film. ( tip Eliquis)
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Interne Kennung: 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33652300 Immunsuppressiva
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Interne Kennung: 8
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptika
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: OXYBUPROCAINI HYDROCHLORIDUM (TIP Oftacain) 4mg/ml
Interne Kennung: 9
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmika
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: COMBINAŢII (ISOCONAZOLUM + DIFLUCORTOLONUM)( TIP TRAVOCORT ) 10 mg/1 mg/1 g(10 mg nitrat de izoconazol şi 1 mg valerat de diflucortolon 10MG/1MG/G )
Interne Kennung: 10
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: CORNEREGEL ( DEXPANTHENOLUM 50 mg/g ) -5G GEL OFT
Interne Kennung: 11
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Interne Kennung: 12
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33611000 Mittel bei säurebedingten Erkrankungen (Antacida)
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: CLORHIDRAT DE DOPAMINA 5 mg/ml x 10 ml conc. pt. sol. perf.
Interne Kennung: 13
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33622100 Herztherapiemittel
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Interne Kennung: 14
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: FLUDROCORTISONUM (TIP ASTONIN H/ECHIVALENT) 0,1MG
Interne Kennung: 15
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroide zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: FLUTICASONUM PROPIONAT (TIP CUTIVATE 0.05% CREMA X 15G)
Interne Kennung: 16
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: solutie enterala pe sonda in punga de 500ml, cu 10g proteine/100ml, 1,2kcal/ml, cu 100% proteine hidrolizate din zer, imbogatita cu ulei de peste ( tip FRESUBIN INTENSIVE)
Interne Kennung: 17
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33692300 Enterale Nahrungsmittel
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: Solutie standard hipercalorica, hiperproteica, pentru nutritia enterala, cu fibre, cu 1,5 kcal/ml ( tip FRESUBIN HP ENERGY fibre - fara aroma)
Interne Kennung: 18
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: CEFTAZIDIMUM+AVIBACTAMUM / Zavicefta 2 g / 0,5 g x 10 flac. pulb. pt. conc. pt. sol. perf.
Interne Kennung: 19
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33662000 Arzneimittel der Sinnesorgane
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Interne Kennung: 20
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651100 Antibiotika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: COMBINATII (ACIDUM FUSIDICUM + BETAMETHASONUM) (TIP Fucicort 20mg/1mg/g-crema x 20g)
Interne Kennung: 21
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Interne Kennung: 22
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33696800 Röntgenkontrastmittel
Los: LOT-0023
Titel: HYDROCHLOROTHIAZIDUM (NEFRIX) 25MG
Interne Kennung: 23
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33622300 Diuretika
Los: LOT-0024
Titel: HYDROCORTISONUM (ALKINDI) 0.5MG X 50CPS
Interne Kennung: 24
Los: LOT-0025
Titel: HYDROCORTISONUM HEMISUCCINAT 1% 20G
Interne Kennung: 25
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteroide zur dermatologischen Anwendung; dermatologische Zubereitungen
Los: LOT-0026
Titel: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT. ADM. INTRAVASCULARA 100MG/ML 1FL X 25ML
Interne Kennung: 26
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651520 Immunglobuline
Los: LOT-0027
Titel: LACTOBACILLUS CASEI/8 MILIARDE DE CELULE VII X 10ML (TIP ENTEROLACTIS BUVABIL )
Interne Kennung: 27
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarrhoika und intestinale Antiphlogistika/Antiinfektiva
Los: LOT-0028
Titel: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Interne Kennung: 28
Los: LOT-0029
Titel: Levetiracetamum Sun 100mg/ml-conc.pt.sol.perf. x 5ml
Interne Kennung: 29
Los: LOT-0030
Titel: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Interne Kennung: 30
Los: LOT-0031
Titel: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 125MG -pulb.+solv.pt.sol.inj./perf. / 5 ml
Interne Kennung: 31
Los: LOT-0032
Titel: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Interne Kennung: 32
Los: LOT-0033
Titel: MESALAZINUM 500MG (tip SALOFALK 500 mg )
Interne Kennung: 33
Los: LOT-0034
Titel: OXELADINE 2 mg/ml 100 ml( TIP PAXELADINE)
Interne Kennung: 34
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33674000 Husten- und Erkältungspräparate
Los: LOT-0035
Titel: PARACETAMOLUM ( TIP APAP FORTE )PENTRU COPII SUSPENSIE ORALA 40MG/ML
Interne Kennung: 35
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33661200 Analgetika
Los: LOT-0036
Titel: PARACETAMOL 10MG/ML-100ML Sol.PERF.
Interne Kennung: 36
Los: LOT-0037
Titel: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Interne Kennung: 37
Los: LOT-0038
Titel: PORACTANT ALFA 80MG/ML SUSP.INTRATRAH. 1.5ML ( TIP CUROSURF)
Interne Kennung: 38
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33661700 Andere Mittel für das Nervensystem
Los: LOT-0039
Titel: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Interne Kennung: 39
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33673000 Mittel bei obstruktiven Atemwegserkrankungen
Los: LOT-0040
Titel: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Interne Kennung: 40
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotische Mittel
Los: LOT-0041
Titel: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Interne Kennung: 41
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33632200 Muskelrelaxanzien
Los: LOT-0042
Titel: TRIHEXYPHENIDYLUM (ROMPARKIN) 2 MG
Interne Kennung: 42
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsonmittel
Los: LOT-0043
Titel: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Interne Kennung: 43
Los: LOT-0044
Titel: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Interne Kennung: 44
Los: LOT-0045
Titel: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Interne Kennung: 45
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika zur systemischen Anwendung
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33652100 Αντινεοπλασματικά φάρμακα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622000 Φάρμακα για το καρδιαγγειακό σύστημα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33690000 Διάφορα φάρμακα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622800 Φάρμακα που επηρεάζουν το σύστημα ρενίνης-αγγειοτασίνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: ADENOSINE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33652300 Ανοσοκατασταλτικά φάρμακα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Τίτλος: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33661300 Αντιεπιληπτικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 9
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33662100 Φάρμακα οφθαλμικών παθήσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33611000 Φάρμακα για διαταραχές της γαστρικής έκκρισης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 13
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622100 Φάρμακα θεραπείας των καρδιακών παθήσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Τίτλος: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 15
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33642200 Κορτικοστεροειδή συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 16
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33600000 Φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0017
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 17
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33692300 Εντερικές τροφές
Παρτίδα: LOT-0018
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 18
Παρτίδα: LOT-0019
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 19
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33662000 Φάρμακα παθήσεων αισθητηρίων οργάνων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0020
Τίτλος: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 20
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651100 Αντιμικροβιακά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0021
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 21
Παρτίδα: LOT-0022
Τίτλος: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 22
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33696800 Μέσα αντίθεσης ακτινολογίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0023
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 23
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622300 Διουρητικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0024
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 24
Παρτίδα: LOT-0025
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33631500 Κορτικοστεροειδή τοπικής χρήσης και σκευάσματα τοπικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0026
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651520 Ανοσοσφαιρίνες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0027
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 27
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33614000 Αντιδιαρροϊκά, φάρμακα κατά των φλεγμονωδών νόσων/λοιμώξεων του εντέρου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0028
Τίτλος: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 28
Παρτίδα: LOT-0029
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 29
Παρτίδα: LOT-0030
Τίτλος: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 30
Παρτίδα: LOT-0031
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 31
Παρτίδα: LOT-0032
Τίτλος: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 32
Παρτίδα: LOT-0033
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 33
Παρτίδα: LOT-0034
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 34
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33674000 Αντιβηχικά και φάρμακα κατά του κρυολογήματος
Παρτίδα: LOT-0035
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 35
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33661200 Αναλγητικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0036
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 36
Παρτίδα: LOT-0037
Τίτλος: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 37
Παρτίδα: LOT-0038
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 38
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33661700 Άλλα φάρμακα παθήσεων του νευρικού συστήματος
Παρτίδα: LOT-0039
Τίτλος: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 39
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33673000 Φάρμακα αποφρακτικών παθήσεων των αναπνευστικών οδών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0040
Τίτλος: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 40
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33621100 Αντιθρομβωτικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0041
Τίτλος: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 41
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33632200 Μυοχαλαρωτικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0042
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 42
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33661400 Αντιπαρκινσονικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0043
Τίτλος: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 43
Παρτίδα: LOT-0044
Τίτλος: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 44
Παρτίδα: LOT-0045
Τίτλος: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 45
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651200 Αντιμυκητιασικά συστηματικής χρήσης
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ADENOSINE
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptics
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmologicals
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 15
Main classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: 16
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Lot: LOT-0017
Internal identifier: 17
Main classification (cpv): 33692300 Enteral feeds
Lot: LOT-0018
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: 19
Main classification (cpv): 33662000 Medicinal products for sensory organs
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Internal identifier: 20
Main classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Internal identifier: 22
Main classification (cpv): 33696800 X-ray contrast media
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: 23
Main classification (cpv): 33622300 Diuretics
Lot: LOT-0024
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Internal identifier: 25
Main classification (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteroids for dermatological use and dermatological preparations
Lot: LOT-0026
Internal identifier: 26
Main classification (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobulins
Lot: LOT-0027
Internal identifier: 27
Main classification (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Internal identifier: 34
Main classification (cpv): 33674000 Cough and cold preparations
Lot: LOT-0035
Internal identifier: 35
Main classification (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0036
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Internal identifier: 38
Main classification (cpv): 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Internal identifier: 39
Main classification (cpv): 33673000 Medicinal products for obstructive airway diseases
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Internal identifier: 40
Main classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Internal identifier: 41
Main classification (cpv): 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0042
Internal identifier: 42
Main classification (cpv): 33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Internal identifier: 45
Main classification (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33652100 Agentes antineoplásicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33622000 Medicamentos para el aparato cardiovascular
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33690000 Medicamentos diversos
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33622800 Medicamentos que actúan sobre el sistema renina-angiotensina
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: ADENOSINE
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33652300 Inmunosupresores
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Identificador interno: 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33661300 Antiepilépticos
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33662100 Medicamentos usados en oftalmología
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 10
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 11
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Identificador interno: 12
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33611000 Medicamentos contra los trastornos producidos por la hiperacidez
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 13
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33622100 Medicamentos usados en cardioterapia
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Identificador interno: 14
Lote: LOT-0015
Identificador interno: 15
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33642200 Corticoesteroides para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0016
Identificador interno: 16
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos
Lote: LOT-0017
Identificador interno: 17
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33692300 Productos de nutrición enteral
Lote: LOT-0018
Identificador interno: 18
Lote: LOT-0019
Identificador interno: 19
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33662000 Medicamentos para los órganos de los sentidos
Lote: LOT-0020
Título: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Identificador interno: 20
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0021
Identificador interno: 21
Lote: LOT-0022
Título: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Identificador interno: 22
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33696800 Medios de contraste para radiología
Lote: LOT-0023
Identificador interno: 23
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33622300 Diuréticos
Lote: LOT-0024
Identificador interno: 24
Lote: LOT-0025
Identificador interno: 25
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteroides usados en dermatología y en preparados dermatológicos
Lote: LOT-0026
Identificador interno: 26
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651520 Inmunoglobulinas
Lote: LOT-0027
Identificador interno: 27
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarreicos, antiinflamatorios y antiinfecciosos intestinales
Lote: LOT-0028
Título: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Identificador interno: 28
Lote: LOT-0029
Identificador interno: 29
Lote: LOT-0030
Identificador interno: 30
Lote: LOT-0031
Identificador interno: 31
Lote: LOT-0032
Título: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Identificador interno: 32
Lote: LOT-0033
Identificador interno: 33
Lote: LOT-0034
Identificador interno: 34
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33674000 Medicamentos para la tos y el resfriado
Lote: LOT-0035
Identificador interno: 35
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33661200 Analgésicos
Lote: LOT-0036
Identificador interno: 36
Lote: LOT-0037
Título: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Identificador interno: 37
Lote: LOT-0038
Identificador interno: 38
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33661700 Otros medicamentos del sistema nervioso
Lote: LOT-0039
Título: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Identificador interno: 39
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33673000 Medicamentos para enfermedades obstructivas de las vías respiratorias
Lote: LOT-0040
Título: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Identificador interno: 40
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombóticos
Lote: LOT-0041
Título: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Identificador interno: 41
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33632200 Miorrelajantes
Lote: LOT-0042
Identificador interno: 42
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsonianos
Lote: LOT-0043
Título: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Identificador interno: 43
Lote: LOT-0044
Título: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Identificador interno: 44
Lote: LOT-0045
Título: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Identificador interno: 45
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos para uso sistémico
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastilised ained
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33622000 Kardiovaskulaarsüsteemi ravimid
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33690000 Mitmesugused ravimid
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33622800 Reniin-angiotensiinsüsteemile toimivad ained
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: ADENOSINE
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33652300 Immuunsupressiivsed ained
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33661300 Epilepsiavastased ained
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 9
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33662100 Oftalmoloogias kasutatavad ained
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33611000 Happesusega seotud häirete ravimid
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33622100 Südameraviained
Osa: LOT-0014
Pealkiri: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 15
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroidid süsteemseks kasutuseks
Osa: LOT-0016
Sisemine tunnus: 16
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33600000 Ravimid
Osa: LOT-0017
Sisemine tunnus: 17
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33692300 Enteraalsed toitevedelikud
Osa: LOT-0018
Sisemine tunnus: 18
Osa: LOT-0019
Sisemine tunnus: 19
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33662000 Meeleelundite ravimid
Osa: LOT-0020
Pealkiri: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Sisemine tunnus: 20
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33651100 Antibakteriaalsed ained süsteemseks kasutamiseks
Osa: LOT-0021
Sisemine tunnus: 21
Osa: LOT-0022
Pealkiri: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Sisemine tunnus: 22
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33696800 Röntgenkontrastained
Osa: LOT-0023
Sisemine tunnus: 23
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33622300 Diureetikumid
Osa: LOT-0024
Sisemine tunnus: 24
Osa: LOT-0025
Sisemine tunnus: 25
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33631500 Kortikosteroidid dermatoloogiliseks kasutuseks ja dermatoloogilised preparaadid
Osa: LOT-0026
Sisemine tunnus: 26
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33651520 Immuunglobuliinid
Osa: LOT-0027
Sisemine tunnus: 27
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33614000 Kõhulahtisuse-, soolepõletike- ja sooleinfektsioonidevastased ained
Osa: LOT-0028
Pealkiri: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Sisemine tunnus: 28
Osa: LOT-0029
Sisemine tunnus: 29
Osa: LOT-0030
Sisemine tunnus: 30
Osa: LOT-0031
Sisemine tunnus: 31
Osa: LOT-0032
Pealkiri: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Sisemine tunnus: 32
Osa: LOT-0033
Sisemine tunnus: 33
Osa: LOT-0034
Sisemine tunnus: 34
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33674000 Köha- ja külmetushaigustevastased ained
Osa: LOT-0035
Sisemine tunnus: 35
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33661200 Analgeetikumid
Osa: LOT-0036
Sisemine tunnus: 36
Osa: LOT-0037
Pealkiri: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Sisemine tunnus: 37
Osa: LOT-0038
Sisemine tunnus: 38
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33661700 Muud närvisüsteemi ravimid
Osa: LOT-0039
Pealkiri: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Sisemine tunnus: 39
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33673000 Hingamisteede obstruktiivsete haiguste ravimid
Osa: LOT-0040
Pealkiri: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Sisemine tunnus: 40
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33621100 Tromboosivastased ained
Osa: LOT-0041
Pealkiri: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Sisemine tunnus: 41
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33632200 Müorelaksandid
Osa: LOT-0042
Sisemine tunnus: 42
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33661400 Parkinsonismivastased ravimid
Osa: LOT-0043
Pealkiri: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Sisemine tunnus: 43
Osa: LOT-0044
Pealkiri: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Sisemine tunnus: 44
Osa: LOT-0045
Pealkiri: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Sisemine tunnus: 45
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33651200 Seentevastased ained süsteemseks kasutamiseks
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33652100 Antinéoplasiques
Titre: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33622000 Médicaments du système cardio-vasculaire
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33690000 Médicaments divers
Titre: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33622800 Médicaments agissant sur le système rénine-angiotensine
Titre: ADENOSINE
Identifiant interne: 4
Identifiant interne: 5
Titre: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Identifiant interne: 6
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppresseurs
Titre: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Identifiant interne: 7
Titre: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Identifiant interne: 8
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33661300 Antiépileptiques
Identifiant interne: 9
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33662100 Médicaments ophtalmologiques
Identifiant interne: 10
Identifiant interne: 11
Titre: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Identifiant interne: 12
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33611000 Médicaments contre les troubles liés à l'hyperacidité
Identifiant interne: 13
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33622100 Médicaments utilisés en cardiologie
Titre: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Identifiant interne: 14
Identifiant interne: 15
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33642200 Corticostéroïdes à usage systémique
Identifiant interne: 16
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33600000 Produits pharmaceutiques
Identifiant interne: 17
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33692300 Produits d'alimentation entérale
Identifiant interne: 18
Identifiant interne: 19
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33662000 Médicaments des organes sensoriels
Titre: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Identifiant interne: 20
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33651100 Antibactériens à usage systémique
Identifiant interne: 21
Titre: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Identifiant interne: 22
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33696800 Produits de contraste à usage radiologique
Identifiant interne: 23
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33622300 Diurétiques
Identifiant interne: 24
Identifiant interne: 25
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33631500 Corticostéroïdes à usage dermatologique et préparations dermatologiques
Identifiant interne: 26
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobulines
Identifiant interne: 27
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarrhéiques, anti-inflammatoires et anti-infectieux intestinaux
Titre: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Identifiant interne: 28
Identifiant interne: 29
Titre: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Identifiant interne: 30
Identifiant interne: 31
Titre: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Identifiant interne: 32
Identifiant interne: 33
Identifiant interne: 34
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33674000 Médicaments de la toux et du rhume
Identifiant interne: 35
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33661200 Analgésiques
Identifiant interne: 36
Titre: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Identifiant interne: 37
Identifiant interne: 38
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33661700 Autres médicaments du système nerveux
Titre: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Identifiant interne: 39
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33673000 Médicaments contre les maladies obstructives des voies respiratoires
Titre: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Identifiant interne: 40
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotiques
Titre: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Identifiant interne: 41
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33632200 Myorelaxants
Identifiant interne: 42
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsoniens
Titre: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Identifiant interne: 43
Titre: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Identifiant interne: 44
Titre: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Identifiant interne: 45
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33651200 Antimycosiques à usage systémique
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastični lijekovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622000 Lijekovi za kardiovaskularni sustav
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33690000 Razni lijekovi
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622800 Lijekovi s djelovanjem na renin-angiotenzinski sustav
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: ADENOSINE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33652300 Imunosupresivi
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptici
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33662100 Lijekovi koji se rabe u oftalmologiji
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33611000 Lijekovi za poremećaje uvjetovane kiselinom
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622100 Lijekovi u kardiološkoj terapiji
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 15
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroidi za sustavno liječenje
Grupa: LOT-0016
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 16
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutski proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0017
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 17
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33692300 Enteralna hrana
Grupa: LOT-0018
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 18
Grupa: LOT-0019
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 19
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33662000 Lijekovi za osjetilne organe
Grupa: LOT-0020
Naslov: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 20
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterijski lijekovi za sustavnu primjenu
Grupa: LOT-0021
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 21
Grupa: LOT-0022
Naslov: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 22
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33696800 Kontrastna sredstva za rendgenska ispitivanja
Grupa: LOT-0023
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 23
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622300 Diuretici
Grupa: LOT-0024
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24
Grupa: LOT-0025
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33631500 Kortikosteroidi za primjenu u dermatologiji i dermatološki preparati
Grupa: LOT-0026
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651520 Imunoglobini
Grupa: LOT-0027
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 27
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33614000 Antidijaroici, lijekovi protiv crijevnih upala/infekcija
Grupa: LOT-0028
Naslov: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 28
Grupa: LOT-0029
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 29
Grupa: LOT-0030
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 30
Grupa: LOT-0031
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 31
Grupa: LOT-0032
Naslov: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 32
Grupa: LOT-0033
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 33
Grupa: LOT-0034
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 34
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33674000 Preparati za ublažavanje kašlja i prehlada
Grupa: LOT-0035
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 35
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661200 Analgetici
Grupa: LOT-0036
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 36
Grupa: LOT-0037
Naslov: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 37
Grupa: LOT-0038
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 38
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661700 Ostali lijekovi za živčani sustav
Grupa: LOT-0039
Naslov: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 39
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33673000 Lijekovi za opstruktivne bolesti dišnih putova
Grupa: LOT-0040
Naslov: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 40
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotici
Grupa: LOT-0041
Naslov: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 41
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33632200 Sredstva za opuštanje mišića
Grupa: LOT-0042
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 42
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsonici
Grupa: LOT-0043
Naslov: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 43
Grupa: LOT-0044
Naslov: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 44
Grupa: LOT-0045
Naslov: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 45
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651200 Antimiotici za sustavno liječenje
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33652100 Daganatellenes szerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33622000 A szív és az érrendszer gyógyszerei
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33690000 Különböző gyógyszerek
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33622800 A rennin-angistenzin rendszerre ható szerek
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: ADENOSINE
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33652300 Immunszuppresszív szerek
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Belső azonosító: 7
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Belső azonosító: 8
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33661300 Epilepsziaellenes szerek
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 9
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33662100 Szemészeti gyógyszerek
Rész: LOT-0010
Belső azonosító: 10
Rész: LOT-0011
Belső azonosító: 11
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Belső azonosító: 12
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33611000 Savtúltengéses zavarok gyógyszerei
Rész: LOT-0013
Belső azonosító: 13
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33622100 Szív kezelésére szolgáló gyógyszerek
Rész: LOT-0014
Cím: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Belső azonosító: 14
Rész: LOT-0015
Belső azonosító: 15
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroidok szisztémás használatra
Rész: LOT-0016
Belső azonosító: 16
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33600000 Gyógyszerészeti termékek
Rész: LOT-0017
Belső azonosító: 17
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33692300 Enterális tápszerek
Rész: LOT-0018
Belső azonosító: 18
Rész: LOT-0019
Belső azonosító: 19
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33662000 Az érzékszervek gyógyszerei
Rész: LOT-0020
Cím: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Belső azonosító: 20
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33651100 Baktériumellenes szerek szisztémás használatra
Rész: LOT-0021
Belső azonosító: 21
Rész: LOT-0022
Cím: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Belső azonosító: 22
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33696800 Kontrasztanyagok röntgenvizsgálathoz
Rész: LOT-0023
Cím: HYDROCHLOROTHIAZIDUM (NEFRIX) 25MG
Belső azonosító: 23
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33622300 Vizelethajtó szerek
Rész: LOT-0024
Belső azonosító: 24
Rész: LOT-0025
Belső azonosító: 25
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteroidok bőrgyógyászati használatra és bőrgyógyászati készítmények
Rész: LOT-0026
Belső azonosító: 26
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33651520 Immunglobulin
Rész: LOT-0027
Belső azonosító: 27
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33614000 Hasmenés elleni szerek
Rész: LOT-0028
Cím: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Belső azonosító: 28
Rész: LOT-0029
Belső azonosító: 29
Rész: LOT-0030
Cím: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Belső azonosító: 30
Rész: LOT-0031
Belső azonosító: 31
Rész: LOT-0032
Cím: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Belső azonosító: 32
Rész: LOT-0033
Belső azonosító: 33
Rész: LOT-0034
Belső azonosító: 34
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33674000 Köhögés és megfázás gyógyszerei
Rész: LOT-0035
Belső azonosító: 35
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33661200 Fájdalomcsillapítók
Rész: LOT-0036
Belső azonosító: 36
Rész: LOT-0037
Cím: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Belső azonosító: 37
Rész: LOT-0038
Belső azonosító: 38
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33661700 Az idegrendszer egyéb gyógyszerei
Rész: LOT-0039
Cím: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Belső azonosító: 39
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33673000 A légút obstruktív betegségeinek gyógyszerei
Rész: LOT-0040
Cím: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Belső azonosító: 40
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotikus szerek
Rész: LOT-0041
Cím: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Belső azonosító: 41
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33632200 Izomlazítók
Rész: LOT-0042
Cím: TRIHEXYPHENIDYLUM (ROMPARKIN) 2 MG
Belső azonosító: 42
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33661400 Parkinson-kór elleni szerek
Rész: LOT-0043
Cím: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Belső azonosító: 43
Rész: LOT-0044
Cím: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Belső azonosító: 44
Rész: LOT-0045
Cím: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Belső azonosító: 45
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33651200 Gombaellenes szerek szisztémás használatra
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33652100 Antinavikiniai vaistai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33622000 Širdies ir kraujagyslių sistemą veikiantys vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33690000 Kiti vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33622800 Renino-angiotenzino sistemą veikiantys vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: ADENOSINE
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33652300 Imunosupresantai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33661300 Antiepilepsiniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33662100 Vaistai akių ligoms gydyti
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Vidaus identifikatorius: 11
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Pavadinimas: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33611000 Vaistai nuo ligų, susijusių su rūgštingumo sutrikimais
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Vidaus identifikatorius: 13
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33622100 Širdį veikiantys vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Pavadinimas: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Vidaus identifikatorius: 14
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Vidaus identifikatorius: 15
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33642200 Sistemiškai veikiantys kortikosteroidai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Vidaus identifikatorius: 16
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33600000 Farmacijos produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Vidaus identifikatorius: 17
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33692300 Enterinis maistas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Vidaus identifikatorius: 18
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Vidaus identifikatorius: 19
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33662000 Jutimo organus veikiantys vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Vidaus identifikatorius: 20
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651100 Sistemiškai veikiantys antibakteriniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Vidaus identifikatorius: 21
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Pavadinimas: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Vidaus identifikatorius: 22
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33696800 Rentgeno kontrastinės medžiagos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Vidaus identifikatorius: 23
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33622300 Diuretikai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0024
Vidaus identifikatorius: 24
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0025
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33631500 Kortikosteroidai odos ligoms gydyti
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0026
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651520 Imunoglobulinai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0027
Vidaus identifikatorius: 27
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarėjiniai vaistai, vaistai žarnyno infekcinėms ir uždegiminėms ligoms gydyti
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0028
Vidaus identifikatorius: 28
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0029
Vidaus identifikatorius: 29
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0030
Vidaus identifikatorius: 30
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0031
Vidaus identifikatorius: 31
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0032
Pavadinimas: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Vidaus identifikatorius: 32
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0033
Vidaus identifikatorius: 33
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0034
Vidaus identifikatorius: 34
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33674000 Vaistai nuo kosulio ir peršalimo
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0035
Vidaus identifikatorius: 35
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33661200 Analgetikai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0036
Vidaus identifikatorius: 36
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0037
Pavadinimas: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Vidaus identifikatorius: 37
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0038
Vidaus identifikatorius: 38
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33661700 Kiti nervų sistemą veikiantys vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0039
Pavadinimas: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Vidaus identifikatorius: 39
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33673000 Vaistai nuo obstrukcinių kvėpavimo takų ligų
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0040
Pavadinimas: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Vidaus identifikatorius: 40
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33621100 Antitromboziniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0041
Pavadinimas: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Vidaus identifikatorius: 41
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33632200 Miorelaksantai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0042
Vidaus identifikatorius: 42
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsoniniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0043
Pavadinimas: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Vidaus identifikatorius: 43
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0044
Pavadinimas: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Vidaus identifikatorius: 44
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0045
Pavadinimas: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Vidaus identifikatorius: 45
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651200 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešgrybeliniai vaistai
Interne identificatiecode: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastische middelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33622000 Geneesmiddelen voor het hartvaatstelsel
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33690000 Diverse geneesmiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33622800 Middelen die het renine-angiotensine stelsel beïnvloeden
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppresiemiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33661300 Anti-epileptica
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33662100 Geneesmiddelen voor oogheelkunde
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 10
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 11
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 12
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33611000 Geneesmiddelen voor storingen i.v.m. zuur
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 13
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33622100 Geneesmiddelen voor harttherapie
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 15
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroïden voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 16
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutische producten
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: 17
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33692300 Enterale voeding
Perceel: LOT-0018
Interne identificatiecode: 18
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 19
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33662000 Geneesmiddelen voor zintuigelijke organen
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: 20
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651100 Antibacteriële middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 21
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 22
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33696800 Röntgencontrastmiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: 23
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33622300 Diuretica
Perceel: LOT-0024
Interne identificatiecode: 24
Perceel: LOT-0025
Interne identificatiecode: 25
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteroïden voor dermatologisch gebruik en dermatologische preparaten
Perceel: LOT-0026
Interne identificatiecode: 26
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobulinen
Perceel: LOT-0027
Interne identificatiecode: 27
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33614000 Middelen tegen diarree en tegen darmontstekingen en -infecties
Perceel: LOT-0028
Interne identificatiecode: 28
Perceel: LOT-0029
Interne identificatiecode: 29
Perceel: LOT-0030
Interne identificatiecode: 30
Perceel: LOT-0031
Interne identificatiecode: 31
Perceel: LOT-0032
Interne identificatiecode: 32
Perceel: LOT-0033
Interne identificatiecode: 33
Perceel: LOT-0034
Interne identificatiecode: 34
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33674000 Middelen tegen hoest en verkoudheid
Perceel: LOT-0035
Interne identificatiecode: 35
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33661200 Analgetica/pijnstillers
Perceel: LOT-0036
Interne identificatiecode: 36
Perceel: LOT-0037
Interne identificatiecode: 37
Perceel: LOT-0038
Interne identificatiecode: 38
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33661700 Overige geneesmiddelen voor het zenuwstelsel
Perceel: LOT-0039
Interne identificatiecode: 39
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33673000 Geneesmiddelen voor obstructieve aandoeningen van de luchtwegen
Perceel: LOT-0040
Interne identificatiecode: 40
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombogene middelen
Perceel: LOT-0041
Interne identificatiecode: 41
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33632200 Spierrelaxantia
Perceel: LOT-0042
Interne identificatiecode: 42
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsonmedicijnen
Perceel: LOT-0043
Interne identificatiecode: 43
Perceel: LOT-0044
Interne identificatiecode: 44
Perceel: LOT-0045
Interne identificatiecode: 45
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotica voor systemisch gebruik
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33652100 Środki przeciwnowotworowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33622000 Produkty lecznicze dla układu sercowo-naczyniowego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33690000 Różne produkty lecznicze
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33622800 Środki aktywne wobec układu reninoangiotensyny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: ADENOSINE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33652300 Środki immunosupresyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33661300 Środki przeciwepileptyczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33662100 Środki oftalmologiczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33611000 Produkty lecznicze do leczenia zaburzeń związanych z nadkwasotą
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33622100 Produkty lecznicze do terapii serca
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Tytuł: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 14
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 15
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33642200 Kortykosterydy do użytku ogólnoustrojowego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 16
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33600000 Produkty farmaceutyczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 17
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33692300 Roztwory do perfuzji
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 18
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 19
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33662000 Produkty lecznicze dla organów zmysłów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Tytuł: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 20
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33651100 Środki antybakteryjne do użytku ogólnoustrojowego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 21
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Tytuł: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 22
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33696800 Nośniki kontrastu rentgenowskiego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 23
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33622300 Środki moczopędne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0024
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24
Część zamówienia: LOT-0025
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33631500 Kortykosterydy do użytku dermatologicznego oraz do preparatów dermatologicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0026
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobuliny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0027
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 27
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33614000 Środki przeciwbiegunkowe, jelitowe czynniki przeciwzapalne/przeciwinfekcyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0028
Tytuł: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 28
Część zamówienia: LOT-0029
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 29
Część zamówienia: LOT-0030
Tytuł: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 30
Część zamówienia: LOT-0031
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 31
Część zamówienia: LOT-0032
Tytuł: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 32
Część zamówienia: LOT-0033
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 33
Część zamówienia: LOT-0034
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 34
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33674000 Preparaty przciwkaszlowe i przeciwko przeziębieniom
Część zamówienia: LOT-0035
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 35
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33661200 Środki przeciwbólowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0036
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 36
Część zamówienia: LOT-0037
Tytuł: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 37
Część zamówienia: LOT-0038
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 38
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33661700 Pozostałe produkty lecznicze dla układu nerwowego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0039
Tytuł: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 39
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33673000 Produkty lecznicze przeciwko przewlekłym chorobom przenoszonym drogą kropelkową
Część zamówienia: LOT-0040
Tytuł: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 40
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33621100 Środki obniżające krzepliwość krwi
Część zamówienia: LOT-0041
Tytuł: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 41
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33632200 Środki rozluźniające mięśnie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0042
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 42
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33661400 Produkty lecznicze przeciwko chorobie Parkinsona
Część zamówienia: LOT-0043
Tytuł: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 43
Część zamówienia: LOT-0044
Tytuł: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 44
Część zamówienia: LOT-0045
Tytuł: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 45
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33651200 Środki przeciwgrzybiczne do użytku ogólnoustrojowego
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplásicos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33622000 Medicamentos para o aparelho cardiovascular
Classificação principal (cpv): 33690000 Medicamentos vários
Classificação principal (cpv): 33622800 Medicamentos que actuam no sistema renina-angiotensina
Classificação principal (cpv): 33652300 Imunossupressores
Classificação principal (cpv): 33662100 Medicamentos usados em oftalmologia
Classificação principal (cpv): 33611000 Medicamentos usados nas disfunções relacionadas com a acidez
Classificação principal (cpv): 33622100 Medicamentos usados na terapêutica cardíaca
Classificação principal (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroides de uso sistémico
Classificação principal (cpv): 33600000 Produtos farmacêuticos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33692300 Alimentos enterais
Classificação principal (cpv): 33662000 Medicamentos para os órgãos sensoriais
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos de uso sistémico
Classificação principal (cpv): 33696800 Meios de contraste para raios X
Classificação principal (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteróides usados em dermatologia e preparados dermatológicos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651520 Imunoglobulinas
Classificação principal (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarreicos, anti-inflamatórios e anti-infecciosos intestinais
Classificação principal (cpv): 33674000 Medicamentos para as constipações e para a tosse
Classificação principal (cpv): 33661700 Outros medicamentos para o sistema nervoso
Classificação principal (cpv): 33673000 Medicamentos para doenças obstrutivas das vias respiratórias
Classificação principal (cpv): 33632200 Relaxantes musculares
Classificação principal (cpv): 33661400 Antiparkinsónicos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos de uso sistémico
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 4701339_2024_PAAPD1517929
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplazice
Titlu: ACETAZOLAMIDUM 250mg
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33622000 Medicamente pentru sistemul cardiovascular
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33690000 Diverse medicamente
Titlu: Aciclovir 200mg-cpr.
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33622800 Medicamente pentru sistemul renin-angiotensin
Titlu: ADENOSINE
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
Titlu: AZATHIOPRINUM (TIP IMURAN) 50MG
Identificator intern: 6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33652300 Imunosupresoare
Titlu: AZTREONAM 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ
Identificator intern: 7
Titlu: CARBAMAZEPINUM 100MG/5ML - 250ML
Identificator intern: 8
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptice
Identificator intern: 9
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33662100 Medicamente pentru oftalmologie
Identificator intern: 10
Identificator intern: 11
Titlu: COMBINATII (TIP DICARBOCALM)
Identificator intern: 12
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33611000 Medicamente împotriva tulburărilor provocate de hiperaciditate
Identificator intern: 13
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33622100 Medicamente utilizate în cardiologie
Titlu: ESOMEPRAZOL ROMPHARM 40 mg
Identificator intern: 14
Identificator intern: 15
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroizi pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 16
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33600000 Produse farmaceutice
Identificator intern: 17
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33692300 Produse pentru nutriţie enterală
Identificator intern: 18
Identificator intern: 19
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33662000 Medicamente pentru organele senzoriale
Titlu: CEFIDEROCOLUM_1g (tip Fetcroja)
Identificator intern: 20
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterieni pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 21
Titlu: GADOBUTROLUM 1 MMMOL/ML 15 ML
Identificator intern: 22
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33696800 Produse de contrast pentru utilizare în radiologie
Identificator intern: 23
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33622300 Diuretice
Identificator intern: 24
Identificator intern: 25
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33631500 Corticosteroizi de uz dermatologic şi preparate dermatologice
Identificator intern: 26
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651520 Imunoglobuline
Identificator intern: 27
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33614000 Antidiareice, antiinflamatoare şi antiinfecţioase intestinale
Titlu: LEVETIRACETAMUM 100MG/ML-300ML
Identificator intern: 28
Identificator intern: 29
Titlu: LEVOTHYROXINUM 100mcg/5ml, 75 ML
Identificator intern: 30
Identificator intern: 31
Titlu: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM 250MG
Identificator intern: 32
Identificator intern: 33
Identificator intern: 34
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33674000 Medicamente împotriva tusei şi a guturaiului
Identificator intern: 35
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33661200 Analgezice
Identificator intern: 36
Titlu: PEGASPARGASUM 750 U/ml
Identificator intern: 37
Identificator intern: 38
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33661700 Alte medicamente pentru sistemul nervos
Titlu: SALBUTAMOLUM 4MG
Identificator intern: 39
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33673000 Medicamente împotriva maladiilor obstructive ale căilor respiratorii
Titlu: TINZAPARINUM 10000UI
Identificator intern: 40
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotice
Titlu: TOLPERISONUM 50MG
Identificator intern: 41
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33632200 Miorelaxanţi
Identificator intern: 42
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33661400 Medicamente împotriva bolii Parkinson
Titlu: TROPICAMIDUM 10MG/ML
Identificator intern: 43
Titlu: VINORELBINUM 10MG/ML-5ML
Identificator intern: 44
Titlu: VORICONAZOLUM 200MG
Identificator intern: 45
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotice pentru uz sistemic